| 1 | James Clemens High School Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 93.7 | 94.5 | 96.1 | 0 |
| 2 | Madison Central High School Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 84.8 | 92.3 | 95.6 | 0 |
| 2* | Ward Melville High School Program history → | 87.4 | 91.2 | 91.2 | — |
| 3 | Mater Dei High School Program history → | 90.7 | 90.8 | 94 | −1 |
| 3* | Perry High School Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 81.25 | 88.7 | 88.7 | — |
| 4 | Owasso High School Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 89.8 | 90.7 | 93.9 | 0 |
| 4* | Bridgeland High School Program history → | 79.95 | 87.9 | 87.9 | — |
| 5 | Cumberland Valley High School Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 84.7 | 83.55 | 93.3 | 0 |
| 5* | Simon Kenton High School Program history → | 76.1 | 86.2 | 86.2 | — |
| 6 | Hagerty High School Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 89.1 | 81.2 | 92.6 | 0 |
| 7 | Jefferson High School Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 87.7 | 82.65 | 92.5 | 0 |
| 7* | Westfield High School Program history → | 79.05 | 82.75 | 82.75 | — |
| 8 | Davie County High School Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 84.55 | 87.45 | 92 | 0 |
| 8* | Fossil Ridge High School Program history → | 79.4 | 85.25 | 85.25 | — |
| 8* | Park Vista High School Program history → | 83.3 | 81.7 | 81.7 | — |
| 9 | Hendersonville High School Program history → | 85.8 | 87.2 | 89.95 | −0.25 |
| 9* | Barbe High School Program history → | 82.55 | 81.45 | 81.45 | — |
| 9* | Tuscaloosa County High School Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 83.3 | 85 | 85 | — |
| 10 | Tate High School Program history → | 82 | 86.3 | 89.6 | −1 |
| 11 | Phillipsburg High School Program history → | 73 | — | 73 | — |
| 11 | Legend High School Program history → | 91.3 | 91.8 | 88.5 | −2 |
| 11 | Easton Area High School Program history → | 72.75 | — | 72.75 | — |
| 11 | Commack High School Program history → | 75.45 | — | 75.45 | — |
| 11 | Westmont High School Program history → | 69.5 | — | 69.5 | — |
| 11* | Downingtown West High School Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 79.75 | 81.1 | 81.1 | — |
| 11 | Carmel High School Program history → | 76.95 | — | 76.95 | — |
| 11 | Johnson High School Program history → | 73.4 | — | 73.4 | — |
| 12 | New Albany High School Program history → | 65.45 | — | 65.45 | — |
| 12 | Santa Margarita Catholic High School Program history → | 71 | — | 71 | — |
| 12* | Riverhead High School Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 81.7 | 80.2 | 80.2 | — |
| 12 | Bob Jones High School Program history → | 87.2 | 85.1 | 88.3 | −2 |
| 12 | Whiteland Community High School Program history → | 68.2 | — | 68.2 | — |
| 12* | Smithtown High School East Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 77.7 | 83.3 | 83.3 | — |
| 12 | Butler Traditional High School Program history → | 73.25 | — | 73.25 | — |
| 12 | West Monroe High School Program history → | 65.45 | — | 65.45 | — |
| 12 | Centereach High School Program history → | 76.5 | — | 76.5 | — |
| 12 | St Anthonys High School Program history → | 74.9 | — | 74.9 | — |
| 13* | East Meadow High School Program history → | 78.3 | 79.35 | 79.35 | — |
| 13 | Desert Oasis High School Program history → | 73.15 | — | 73.15 | — |
| 13 | South Oldham High School Program history → | 67.7 | — | 67.7 | — |
| 13 | La Serna High School Program history → | 75.5 | — | 75.5 | — |
| 13 | Northport High School Program history → | 71.4 | — | 71.4 | — |
| 13 | Central Bucks West High School Program history → | 64.9 | — | 64.9 | — |
| 13 | Mountain Vista High School Program history → | 86.8 | 87.4 | 88 | −2 |
| 14 | Daviess County High School Program history → | 74 | — | 74 | — |
| 14 | Lindenhurst High School Program history → | 66.8 | — | 66.8 | — |
| 14 | Justin Garza High School Program history → | 82.25 | 82.5 | 85.6 | −2 |
| 14 | Bloomington High School-North Program history → | 70.2 | — | 70.2 | — |
| 14 | Ridley High School Program history → | 68.8 | — | 68.8 | — |
| 14 | Ozark High School Program history → | 65.1 | — | 65.1 | — |
| 14 | Douglas County High School Program history → | 83.5 | 78.7 | 78.7 | — |
| 14 | Ralston Valley High School Program history → | 62.6 | — | 62.6 | — |
| 15 | Hillsborough High School Program history → | 73.1 | — | 73.1 | — |
| 15 | Sachem East High School Program history → | 63.6 | — | 63.6 | — |
| 15 | Patchogue Medford Program history → | 64.5 | — | 64.5 | — |
| 15 | Manalapan High School Program history → | 68.65 | — | 68.65 | — |
| 15 | Longwood High School Program history → | 70 | — | 70 | — |
| 15 | Oak Grove High School Program history → | 86.5 | 82.3 | 82.3 | — |
| 15 | Farmingdale High School Program history → | 75.2 | 78.5 | 78.5 | — |
| 15 | Windermere High School Program history → | 81.3 | 87.9 | 85.4 | −4.5 |
| 15 | Casteel High School Program history → | 61.95 | — | 61.95 | — |
| 16 | Independence High School Program history → | 88.1 | 89.2 | 83.6 | −6 |
| 16 | Downingtown East High School Program history → | 67.9 | — | 67.9 | — |
| 16 | Seabreeze High School Program history → | 64.3 | — | 64.3 | — |
| 16 | Greenwood High School Program history → | 81.75 | 77.85 | 77.85 | — |
| 16 | Newfield High School Program history → | 73 | — | 73 | — |
| 16 | Bowie High School Program history → | 61.3 | — | 61.3 | — |
| 16 | Bloomingdale High School Program history → | 77.3 | 80.9 | 80.9 | — |
| 16 | Ridge High School Program history → | 69.55 | — | 69.55 | — |
| 16 | Madison High School Program history → | 62.6 | — | 62.6 | — |
| 17 | Watchung Hills Regional High School Program history → | 60.75 | — | 60.75 | — |
| 17 | Prairie View High School Program history → | 63.7 | — | 63.7 | — |
| 17 | Bishop Moore High School Program history → | 69.45 | — | 69.45 | — |
| 17 | Scarsdale High School Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 76.7 | 80.8 | 80.8 | — |
| 17 | Alexander High School Program history → | 72.5 | — | 72.5 | — |
| 17 | Los Alamitos High School Program history → | 80.7 | 76.9 | 76.9 | — |
| 17 | Central Bucks East High School Program history → | 67.15 | — | 67.15 | — |
| 17 | Chaparral High School Program history → | 74.7 | 83.8 | 83.5 | −3.5 |
| 17 | Upper Darby High School Program history → | 59.95 | — | 59.95 | — |
| 17 | Durant High School Program history → | 80.8 | 86.5 | 83.5 | −2.5 |
| 18 | Liberty North High School Program history → | 69.8 | — | 69.8 | — |
| 18 | Nease High School Program history → | 66.45 | — | 66.45 | — |
| 18 | South Warren High School Program history → | 68.95 | — | 68.95 | — |
| 18 | Randolph High School Program history → | 58 | — | 58 | — |
| 18 | Walt Whitman High School Program history → | 58.5 | — | 58.5 | — |
| 18 | Baker County High School Program history → | 60.7 | — | 60.7 | — |
| 18 | East Ridge High School Program history → | 83 | 76.5 | 76.5 | — |
| 18 | Grandview High School Program history → | 84.5 | 80.3 | 80.3 | — |
| 19 | Bartlett High School Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 59.7 | — | 59.7 | — |
| 19 | Marquette High School Program history → | 60.2 | — | 60.2 | — |
| 19 | Sebastian River High School Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 74.85 | 76.3 | 76.3 | — |
| 19 | Corinth Holders High School Program history → | 56.1 | — | 56.1 | — |
| 19 | North Hills High School Program history → | 76.1 | 80 | 80 | — |
| 19 | Delaware Valley High School Program history → | 63.65 | — | 63.65 | — |
| 19 | Bridgewater-Raritan High School Program history → | 58.1 | — | 58.1 | — |
| 20 | Hamilton High School Program history → | 87.9 | 82.9 | 82.9 | — |
| 20 | Garnet Valley High School Program history → | 78.7 | 79.9 | 79.9 | — |
| 20 | Freeport High School Program history → | 79.35 | 75.5 | 75.5 | — |
| 21 | Churchill High School Program history → | 79.3 | 75.4 | 75.4 | — |
| 21 | Pine-Richland High School Program history → | 81.6 | 79.7 | 79.7 | — |
| 22 | Seneca Valley High School Program history → | 82 | 74.45 | 74.45 | — |
| 22 | Southwestern High School Program history → | 78.6 | 79 | 79 | — |
| 23 | Central Phenix High School Program history → | 78.2 | 73.7 | 73.7 | — |
| 23 | Dallastown High School Program history → | 75.3 | 78.3 | 78.3 | — |
| 24 | Pearland High School Program history → | 89.5 | 76.6 | 76.6 | — |
| 24 | Floyd Central High School Program history → | 83.1 | 73.4 | 73.4 | — |
| 25 | Liberty High School-Wentzville Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 73.7 | 74.9 | 74.9 | — |
| 25 | Bloomington High School-South Program history → | 78.8 | 71.9 | 71.9 | — |
| 26 | Central Bucks South High School Program history → | 75.2 | 69.75 | 69.75 | — |
| 26 | Avon Grove High School Program history → | 77.3 | 74.1 | 74.1 | — |
| 27 | Westerville North High School Program history → | 70.15 | 69.1 | 69.1 | — |
| 28 | Lafayette High School Program history → | 90.7 | 81.5 | 81.5 | — |
| 30 | Arapahoe High School Program history → | 88 | 80.3 | 80.3 | — |