| 1 | Middlesboro High School Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 94.6 | — | 96.4 | 0 |
| 2 | Curry High School Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 94.5 | 93.2 | 95.9 | 0 |
| 3 | Newton County High School Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 95.9 | — | 95.3 | 0 |
| 4 | Clay County High School Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 92.6 | 92.9 | 94.8 | 0 |
| 4 | Jasper High School Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 95.2 | 94.9 | 94.8 | 0 |
| 6 | Penncrest High School Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 88.5 | 92.1 | 94.6 | 0 |
| 7 | Forrest Co Agricultural HS Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 95.6 | — | 93.9 | 0 |
| 8 | New Hope High School Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 95.3 | 92.8 | 93 | 0 |
| 9 | Twin Valley High School Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 86.3 | — | 86.3 | — |
| 9 | Claiborne High School Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 86 | — | 86 | — |
| 9 | Lipscomb Academy Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 85.7 | — | 85.7 | — |
| 9 | St Thomas Aquinas High School Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 91.4 | 90.9 | 92.3 | 0 |
| 10 | Westminster Christian Academy-Laf Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 85.7 | — | 85.7 | — |
| 10 | The Hun School of Princeton Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 85.6 | — | 85.6 | — |
| 10 | Cannon County High School Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 94.6 | — | 90.2 | 0 |
| 10 | West Hempstead High School Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 85.5 | — | 85.5 | — |
| 10 | *Lawrence County High School Program history → | 84.7 | — | 84.7 | — |
| 11 | West Chester East High School Program history → | 85.4 | — | 85.4 | — |
| 11 | New Iberia High School Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 91.9 | 91.3 | 89.9 | 0 |
| 11 | Pemberton Township High School Program history → | 84.3 | — | 84.3 | — |
| 11 | Eastern Hancock High School Program history → | 84.2 | — | 84.2 | — |
| 11 | Hazard High School Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 85 | — | 85 | — |
| 12 | Dickinson High School Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 83.7 | — | 83.7 | — |
| 12 | Smith County High School Program history → | 84 | — | 84 | — |
| 12 | Franklin High School Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 83.2 | — | 83.2 | — |
| 12 | Tupelo Christian Preparatory Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 94.3 | 92.4 | 89.2 | 0 |
| 12 | Douglas High School Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 84 | — | 84 | — |
| 13 | Trigg County High School Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 83.4 | — | 83.4 | — |
| 13 | Boiling Springs High School Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 82.7 | — | 82.7 | — |
| 13 | Putnam Valley High School Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 88.7 | 89.8 | 89.1 | 0 |
| 13 | Glenwood Springs High School Program history → | 82.4 | — | 82.4 | — |
| 13 | Upperman High School Program history → | 83.5 | — | 83.5 | — |
| 14 | Ropes High School Program history → | 92.3 | 92.9 | 88.3 | −2 |
| 14 | Elkhorn North High School Program history → | 82.8 | — | 82.8 | — |
| 14 | Chanhassen High School Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 83 | — | 83 | — |
| 14 | Seymour High School Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 89.3 | 89.4 | 88.3 | 0 |
| 14 | Northwood High School Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 83 | — | 83 | — |
| 14 | Tazewell High School Program history → | 82.3 | — | 82.3 | — |
| 14 | Leslie County High School Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 81.3 | — | 81.3 | — |
| 15 | Trimble County High School Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 82.7 | — | 82.7 | — |
| 15 | Manchester Township High School Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 80.8 | — | 80.8 | — |
| 15 | Pius X High School Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 79.2 | — | 79.2 | — |
| 16 | W Morris Mendham High School Program history → | 77.5 | — | 77.5 | — |
| 16 | East Troy High School Program history → | 79.7 | — | 79.7 | — |
| 16 | The Kings Academy Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 87.2 | 89.4 | 88.2 | 0 |
| 16 | Gross High School Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 91.3 | 89.1 | 89.1 | — |
| 16 | Odessa High School Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 79.9 | — | 79.9 | — |
| 16 | White House Heritage School Program history → | 80.4 | — | 80.4 | — |
| 17 | Oak Hall High School Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 87.5 | 88.9 | 88.9 | — |
| 17 | Senatobia High School Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 93.2 | 91.3 | 87.7 | 0 |
| 17 | Ascension Catholic High School Program history → | 79.4 | — | 79.4 | — |
| 18 | Somerset High School Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 87.4 | 88.7 | 88.7 | — |
| 18 | Belvidere High School Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 86.8 | 88.7 | 88.7 | — |
| 18 | Montour High School Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 91.8 | 90.7 | 86.9 | 0 |
| 19 | Foundation Academy Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 89.3 | 91 | 86.8 | 0 |
| 20 | Lausanne Collegiate School Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 88.3 | 88.4 | 88.4 | — |
| 20 | Clinton Central High School Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 90 | 88.4 | 88.4 | — |
| 22 | Raceland High School Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 88.6 | 88.1 | 88.1 | — |
| 23 | Wilson Area High School Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 85.8 | 87.4 | 87.4 | — |
| 24 | Yorktown High School Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 88 | 86.8 | 86.8 | — |
| 24 | South Caldwell High School Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 87 | 86.8 | 86.8 | — |
| 26 | Italy High School Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 89 | 86.3 | 86.3 | — |
| 27 | Centerville High School Program history → | 87 | 85.7 | 85.7 | — |
| 28 | South Walton High School Program history → | 86.5 | 85.4 | 85.4 | — |
| 29 | Bishop John Snyder High School Program history → ✓ HIT ZERO | 87.3 | 83.9 | 83.9 | — |